Our Team - turn IT on

Alex Phipps

Lead Consultant

Alison Garland

MIS Consultant

Amanda Grimmette

MIS Consultant

Andrea Fines-Allin

Senior Finance Consultant

Andrew Thomas

ICT Consultant

Anna Fitzgerald

ICT Teaching Consultant

Arafath Rasheed

ICT Consultant

Becky Tyler

Human Resources Advisor

Belinda Thirkettle

Bursar Service & FMS Consultant

Ben Hart

Team Manager

Ben Turton

ICT Consultant

Beth Allen

ICT Teaching Consultant

Bex Williams

Procurement Executive

Callum Carvel

Junior ICT Consultant

Carol Noxon

ICT Consultant

Catherine Boyce

MIS Consultant

Catherine Morley

Finance Officer

Chaf Hamdi

Senior ICT Consultant – London

Charley Holmes

GDPR Consultant

Chris O’Neil

ICT Consultant

Chris Wild

Head of Commercial

Chris Woodward

Team Manager

Claire Bridges

MIS Consultant

Crosley Foster

Secondary School Network Manager

Damian Doyle

ICT Consultant

Daniel Bayliss

Technical Helpdesk Manager

Daniel Goodwin

ICT Consultant

Daniel Honan

ICT Consultant

Darrell Smith

Head of Data Protection

Darren Evett

Data Protection Helpdesk Adminstrator

David Pryse

ICT Consultant

Dragomir Garbov

ICT Consultant

Dylan Owen

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Edward Stephens

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Ellie Wilding

Marketing Officer

Gail Casson

Junior Helpdesk Technician

Georgie Lewington

Internal School Development Coordinator

Geraldine Mortimer

Senior MIS and Technical Consultant

Helen Ginever

Procurement Executive

Helen Mitchell

MIS Consultant

Helen Povey

MIS Helpdesk Administrator

Ignat Vasilev

ICT Consultant

Ishmael Martin

ICT Consultant

Jack Nairn

Junior ICT Consultant

Jackie Bosher

Finance Officer

James Bonner

ICT Consultant

James Nicholls

ICT Consultant

James Ritchie

Helpdesk Technician

Jamie Gorman

ICT Consultant

Jamil Ahmed

ICT Consultant

Jan Yeats

Office Manager

Jayson Williams

School Development Manager

Jen Brookbank

Procurement Executive

Jen Cleary

ICT Consultant

Joe Martin

Administration Assistant

Joe Phillips

ICT Consultant

Jonny Stirrup

Junior ICT Consultant

Julian Pollard

ICT Consultant

Julie Tavender

ICT Teaching Consultant

Kevin Ferguson

ICT Consultant

Khayrool Amin

ICT Consultant

Kieren Bessasa-Grant

ICT Consultant

Kirsty Browne

Procurement Executive

Lee Carter

School Development Manager and ICT Consultant

Leila Mendes

MIS Finance Consultant

Leon Moore

Senior ICT Consultant

Liam Carvell

ICT Consultant

Lyall Mould

Junior Helpdesk Technician

Mark James

Snr Installations Engineer

Mark Jenkins

School Development Manager

Martin Long

Team Manager – GDPR

Matthew Nott

ICT Consultant

Matthew Penfold

ICT Consultant

Matthew Reader

School Development Manager

Max Whelan

Junior Helpdesk Technician

Michael Chakrabarty

Junior ICT Consultant

Michelle Peace

Bursar Support Team Leader

Mike Burton

ICT Consultant

Minh Nguyen

ICT Consultant

Narden Mooneapillay

ICT Consultant

Nayif Abdo

ICT Consultant

Nicci Longmore

Finance Officer

Nicholas Irving

ICT Consultant

Nick Clarke

ICT Consultant

Paul Hooper

First Line Support

Paul Moore

ICT Consultant

Paul Whitley

Snr Installations Engineer

Phil Wickins

ICT Teaching Consultant

Phillip Jones

Team Manager – Surrey

Rachel Gray

MIS Consultant

Rajinder Bhurjee

MIS Consultant

Richard Dalby-Smith

ICT Consultant

Robert Protoduari

ICT Consultant

Rochelle Benoist

ICT Consultant

Romy Joseph

MIS Office Administrator

Ronnie Bourkadi

Lead Consultant

Ryan Bernard

ICT Consultant

Ryan Nobbs

Junior ICT Consultant

Sally Bannister

Head of HR

Sally Newell

MIS Support Assistant

Sean Diasonama

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Sean Jones

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Serkan Cavus

ICT Consultant

Simon Baker

Technical and Development Support Team Manager

Simon Peacock

ICT Consultant

Stephen Welch

Snr Installations Engineer

Steven Warrender

ICT Consultant

Tayfun Aydogan

ICT Consultant

Terry Stiles

ICT Consultant

Tim Hart

Team Manager

Tom Brooks

ICT Consultant

Tom Magawly

Team Manager

Tom Watson

Business Services Manager

Tom Welch

Founder and Director

Tricia Rea

Bursar Service and FMS Consultant

Vicki Jenkins

ICT Consultant

@hexagonbusiness It was a lovely event - thanks for organising - always great to meet other tenants and put a name to the faces we cross in the car park! Already looking forward to the next one

About 5 days ago from turn IT on's Twitter via Twitter Web Client

London Office

020 3031 3102

Studio 2
266 High Road
Tottenham
London
N15 4AJ

Main Office

01865 597620 / office@turniton.co.uk

Wittas House
Two Rivers
Station Lane
Witney
OX28 4BH

Helpdesk and MIS support

01865 597620

Unit E4
Regent Park
Summerleys Road
Princes Risborough
Buckinghamshire
HP27 9LE

Search

[contact-form-7 id="2412" title="Popup Quote form"]