Our Team - turn IT on

Alex Clark

Senior ICT Consultant

Alex Holloway

ICT Consultant

Alex Phipps

Schools Support Specialist 3rd Line

Amanda Grimmette

MIS Consultant

Andrew Nye

IT Support Technician

Anna Fitzgerald

ICT Consultant

Becky Tyler

Human Resources Advisor

Ben Hart

Team Manager

Ben Turton

ICT Consultant

Bex Williams

Procurement Executive

Bogdan Andries

ICT Consultant

Catherine Boyce

Senior MIS Consultant

Catherine Griffin

Procurement Administrator

Catherine Morley

Finance Officer

Chaf Hamdi

Senior ICT Consultant

Charley Holmes

GDPR Consultant

Chris Hart

 ICT Consultant

Chris Wild

Head of Commercial

Chris Woodward

Team Manager

Christina Moss

HR Assistant

Connel Rock

Secondary School Network Manager

Crosley Foster

Secondary School Network Manager

Damian Doyle

Team Manager

Dan Lee

ICT Consultant

Daniel Aylward

Senior ICT Consultant

Daniel Bayliss

MIS Technical & Internal Support Specialist

Daniel Goodwin

Senior ICT Consultant

Daniel Hadley

ICT Consultant

Darrell Smith

Senior Project Manager

Darren Evett

Data Protection Helpdesk Administrator

David Pryse

ICT Consultant

Dylan Owen

ICT Consultant

Felix Lozano

ICT Consultant

Freddie Hedges

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Frederico Eusebio

ICT Consultant

Gabor Peteri

ICT Consultant

Gail Casson

Schools Support Consultant

Georgie Lewington

Internal School Development Coordinator

Greg Taylor

Network Manager

Gurjinder Singh

Support Technician

Harrison Neal

ICT Consultant

Helen Ginever

Procurement Executive

Helen Mitchell

Senior MIS Consultant

Helen Povey

MIS Helpdesk Administrator

Ian Clarke

Network Manager

Ignat Vasilev

Schools Support Specialist 3rd Line

Ishmael Martin

ICT Consultant

Jack Gray

MIS Consultant

Jackie Bosher

Finance Officer

Jake Marshall

 Procurement Executive

Jake Martin

Administration Assistant

James Nicholls

ICT Consultant

Jamil Ahmed

ICT Consultant

Jason Tillman

ICT Consultant

Jayson Williams

School Development Manager

Jen Brookbank

Procurement Team Manager

Joe Martin

Administration Assistant

Jonny Stirrup

Junior ICT Consultant

Joseph Hizon

First Line Technical Support

Joshua Ashton-Murray

Support Technician

Josie Hobday

Junior ICT Consultant

Julian Pollard

ICT Consultant

Julie Tavender

ICT Teaching Consultant

Julie Whyte

MIS Finance Consultant

Juliette Wallis

Finance Officer

Keiren Bessasa-Grant

ICT Consultant

Kenroy Huggins

Senior Technician

Kevin Ferguson

ICT Consultant

Khayrool Amin

ICT Consultant

Lee Carter

Schools Support Specialist 3rd Line & ICT Consultant

Lee Michaels

Network Manager

Leon Moore

Senior ICT Consultant

Liam Carvell

ICT Consultant

Liam Eaton

MIS Consultant

Lukas Herodek

ICT Consultant

Marc Prahabaran

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Mark Fountain

IT Systems Infrastructure Engineer

Mark James

Installation Manager

Mark Jenkins

School Development Manager

Mark Urso-Cale

School Development Manager

Martin Long

GDPR Team Manager

Matt Norris

ICT Consultant

Matthew Nott

ICT Consultant

Matthew Reader

School Development Manager

Michael Chakrabarty

Junior ICT Consultant

Michelle Peace

Service Desk Manager

Mike Burton

ICT Consultant

Mike Goodsir

Network Manager

Miles Ncube

ICT Consultant

Mohammed Al-Radaideh

Network Manager

Muaz Ehsan

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Narden Mooneapillay

ICT Consultant

Nayif Abdo

ICT Consultant

Neil Hosken

ICT Teaching Consultant

Nicci Longmore

Finance Officer

Nicholas Irving

ICT Consultant

Nick Ford

Senior MIS Consultant

Numan Awan

ICT Consultant

Paul Hooper

ICT Consultant

Paul Moore

ICT Consultant

Paul Whitley

Snr Installations Engineer

Petras Vijiekis

Network Manager

Phil Wickins

ICT Teaching Consultant

Phillip Jones

Team Manager

Rajinder Bhurjee

Senior MIS Consultant

Richard Dalby-Smith

ICT Consultant

Robert Protoduari

ICT Consultant

Rochelle Benoist

School Development Manager

Romy Joseph

MIS Office Manager

Ronnie Bourkadi

Lead Consultant

Rory Forrester

Junior ICT Consultant

Ryan Bernard

ICT Consultant

Sally Bannister

Head of HR & Finance

Sally Newell

Senior MIS Consultant

Sam Oliver

ICT Consultant

Sam Rudd

ICT Consultant

Sean Diasonama

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Sean Jones

Apprentice ICT Consultant

Sewak Roka

ICT Consultant

Shaun Mabin

Junior ICT Consultant

Simon Baker

Technical Solutions Architect

Simon Peacock

ICT Consultant

Simon Price

ICT Consultant

Simon Walker

ICT Consultant

Stefan Proell

 ICT Consultant

Stephanie Neale-Lowrey

Junior MIS Consultant

Steven Burrows

Senior Technician

Steven Warrender

ICT Consultant

Stuart Smith

Network Manager

Terry Stiles

ICT Consultant

Thomas Ransom

ICT Consultant

Tim Hart

Team Manager

Tom Brooks

ICT Consultant

Tom Magawly

Team Manager

Tom Townsend

School Development Manager

Tom Watson

Head of Operations

Tom Welch

Founder and Director

Tyana Alexandra

Marketing Executive 

Zaryab Khan

ICT Consultant

Zoihab Shabir

ICT Consultant

This why the work we are doing as part of the DfE platform provisioning programme is so important - bbc.co.uk/news/education…

About a year ago from turn IT on's Twitter via Twitter Web App

Search

[contact-form-7 id="2412" title="Popup Quote form"]